Name Designation Mobile No.

CEO

Divyank Singh IAS CEO 0731-2535572

CIVIL ENGG.

D R Lodhi Superintendent Engineer 7440443318
Devish Kothari Asst. Engineer 7247760704
Saurabh Maheshwari Asst. Engineer 7247760705
Shashank Mandovra Sub-Engineer 7247760706
Anup Vijayvargiya Sub-Engineer 7247760707
Abhishek Billore Sub-Engineer 7247760708
Arif Ali Sub-Engineer 7247760710
Kapil Raghuvanshi Asst. Engineer 7247760713
Omprakash Nagre Sub-Engineer 7247760714
Rohit Pathak Sub-Engineer 7247760716

ELECTRICAL ENGG.

Sunil Dubey Executive Engineer 7247760701
Badgujar Kinjal Kumar Sub-Engineer 7247760702
Kapil Nama Sub-Engineer 7247760703

PLANNING

Roopal Chopra Assistant Planner 7440442800

FINANCE & ACCOUNTS

Rachna Gaur Chief Financial Officer 0731-2535572
Manisha Agrawal Accounts Officer 9826294883
Ravi Sharma Accountant 8889998155

LEGAL

Manisha Agrawal Company Secretary 9826294883

ADMINISTRATION

Mohan Kumar Stenographer 7247760712
Manoj Sharma Office Assistant 7247760715
Vijay Adlak Office Assistant 8819941452
Sneha Vijayvargiya Office Assistant 8889881110

E-Governance

Jay Kumar Dubey Computer Programmer 9993946514
Nihal Shukla Computer Programmer 8269231179
Rashmi Choudhari IEC Expert 7440447702
Shraddha Tomar MIS Expert 7440448188

Procurement

Pratik Gupta Procurement Expert 7974684340